ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10357845
*
nr 1035 7845
Erik Forsman
(1916-1976)
2 pcs, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), winter, signed, 8x6, 12x9,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), Vinter, signerad, 8x6, 12x9
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 2 2016
at 20:09:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/4 15:42:26
1
300 kr
30/4 12:12:21
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik erik forsman vattenfärg vinter
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
-
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:07
*
Erik Forsman
nr 1035 7845
Erik Forsman
(1916-1976)
2 pcs, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), winter, signed, 8x6, 12x9,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), Vinter, signerad, 8x6, 12x9
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 2 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/4 15:42:26 | 1 | 300 kr |
30/4 12:12:21 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik erik forsman vattenfärg vinter
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22 -
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:07